skip navigation

Home

HIGH SCHOOL

J.H.S

elementary

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS CONCERNING REGISTRATION PLEASE CONTACT THE FOLLOWING NUMBER  (718) 753-5116

    CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL 2017-2018 CSAA HIGH SCHOOL CHAMPIONS!!!

    DEMOCRACY PREP CHARTER SCHOOL- BOYS SOCCER

    BROOKLYN PROSPECT CHARTER SCHOOL- GIRLS SOCCER 

    AECI CHARTER SCHOOL- VARSITY DIVISION "A" GIRLS SOFTBALL 

    URBAN ASSEMBLY GLOBAL -VARSITY DIVISION "B" GIRLS SOFTBALL 

    EXCELLENCE & INNOVATION- VARSITY DIVISION "A" BOYS BASEBALL

    BX PREP- VARSITY DIVISION "B" BOYS BASEBALL

    AECI CHARTER SCHOOL - SPRING BOYS SOCCER  

    HEALTH & SCIENCE - VARSITY GIRLS OUTDOOR TRACK (BRONX& MANHATTAN)

    EQUALITY- VARSITY BOYS OUTDOOR TRACK ( BRONX & MANHATTAN)

    - VARSITY GIRLS OUTDOOR TRACK ( BROOKLYN)

    -VARSITY BOYS OUTDOOR TRACK (BROOKLYN) 

    SUCCESS ACADEMY- JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

    UNITY PREP- JV BOYS BASKETBALL

    HEALTH & SCIENCE CHARTER SCHOOL- HS FLAG FOOTBALL

    OUR SAVIOUR LUTHERAN - DIVISION 1  HS VOLLEYBALL

    INWOOD ACADEMY-  DIVISION 2 HS VOLLEYBALL

    NORTHSIDE- DIVISION 3 HS VOLLEYBALL

    INWOOD ACADEMY-  DIVISION 1 VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

    FREDRICK DOUGLASS 2-  DIVISION 2  VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

    URBAN DOVE -  DIVISION 3 VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

     PROMISE ACADEMY 1 -VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

    VARSITY BOYS SPRING SOCCER

    VARSITY GIRLS SOFTBALL

    VARSITY BOYS BASEBALL

    VARSITY GIRLS SPRING VOLLEYBALL

    VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

    VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

    VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

    VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

    VARSITY BOYS FLAG FOOTBALL

    VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

    JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

    JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

    CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL 2017-2018 CSAA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL CHAMPIONS!!!

    REGION 1

    OWNCS - FLAG FOOTBALL

    OWNCS - VOLLEYBALL ( CITYWIDE CHAMPIONS )

    BRONX PREP - 6TH- 8TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL

    KIPP ACADEMY - 6TH-8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

    NEIGHBORHOOD HARLEM - CO-ED 5TH AND 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL

    EDUCATIONAL EXCELLENCE - CO-ED SOCCER

    EDUCATIONAL EXCELLENCE - BASEBALL

    MS 343 - SOFTBALL

    ATMOSPHERE - SPRING VOLLEYBALL

     

    REGION 2 & REGION 12

    KIPP STAR - FLAG FOOTBALL ( REGION 2)

    BRONX PREP - FLAG FOOTBALL ( REGION 12 )

    TEP - VOLLEYBALL

    KIPP WASHINGTON HEIGHTS - 6TH-8TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL ( REGION 2)

    OUR SAVIOUR LUTHERAN - 6TH - 8TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL ( REGION 12/ CITYWIDE CHAMPIONS )

    KIPP INFINITY - 6TH- 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL ( REGION 2/ CITYWIDE CHAMPIONS )

    AMANI - 6TH- 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL ( REGION 12 )

    PROMISE 2 - 5TH- 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL

    KIPP INFINITY - 5TH -6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

    DEMOCRACY PREP MIDDLE - CO-ED SOCCER ( REGION 2 )

    BRONX EXCELLENCE - CO-ED SOCCER ( REGION 12)

    REGION 3

    -FLAG FOOTBALL

    COMMUNITY ROOTS - VOLLEYBALL

    INVICTUS - 6TH - 8TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL

    AF BUSHWICK - 6TH - 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

    CONEY ISLAND - CO -ED 5TH AND 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL

    - CO-ED SOCCER

     

     

     

     

    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL CO-ED SOCCER

    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS SOFTBALL

    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASEBALL

    5TH & 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

    5TH & 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL

    5TH & 6TH GRADE CO-ED BASKETBALL

    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS SPRING VOLLEYBALL

    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BASKETBALL

    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL

    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL FLAG FOOTBALL

    JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

    CONGRATULATION TO ALL 2017-2018 CSAA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONS!!!

    REGION 1

    - 4TH & 5TH GRADE SOCCER

    P.S 47 - 4TH & 5TH GRADE BASKETBALL

    REGION 2

    THE EQUITY PROJECT (TEP) - 4TH & 5TH GRADE BASKETBALL

    REGION 3

    BROWNSVILLE ASCEND - 4TH & 5TH GRADE BASKETBALL

    4TH & 5TH GRADE CO-ED SOCCER

    4TH & 5TH GRADE BASKETBALL

    4TH & 5TH CO-ED FLAG FOOTBALL